Coduri postale din Alba

Cod Postal Adresa Judet Localitate Strada
510005

510005

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Transilvaniei nr. 3-17
Alba Alba Iulia Transilvaniei nr. 3-17
510006

510006

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Goldiş Vasile nr. 8-20
Alba Alba Iulia Goldiş Vasile nr. 8-20
510007

510007

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 17
Alba Alba Iulia 1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 17
510007

510007

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Transilvaniei nr. 2A; 2B
Alba Alba Iulia Transilvaniei nr. 2A; 2B
510008

510008

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 33-37
Alba Alba Iulia 1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 33-37
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Béthlen Gabriel
Alba Alba Iulia Béthlen Gabriel
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Militari
Alba Alba Iulia Militari
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Muzeului
Alba Alba Iulia Muzeului
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Păcii
Alba Alba Iulia Păcii
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Tricolorului
Alba Alba Iulia Tricolorului
510009

510009

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Unirii
Alba Alba Iulia Unirii
510010

510010

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Mihai Viteazul nr. 11-27; 10-T
Alba Alba Iulia Mihai Viteazul nr. 11-27; 10-T
510010

510010

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Simion Ştefan, mitropolit
Alba Alba Iulia Simion Ştefan, mitropolit
510010

510010

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Şaguna Andrei, mitropolit
Alba Alba Iulia Şaguna Andrei, mitropolit
510011

510011

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Sfântul Capistrano
Alba Alba Iulia Sfântul Capistrano
510012

510012

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Sfântul Eugeniu
Alba Alba Iulia Sfântul Eugeniu
510014

510014

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Arnsberg nr. 5-27; 10-12
Alba Alba Iulia Arnsberg nr. 5-27; 10-12
510016

510016

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Goldiş Vasile nr. 22-26
Alba Alba Iulia Goldiş Vasile nr. 22-26
510016

510016

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Transilvaniei nr. 19-23
Alba Alba Iulia Transilvaniei nr. 19-23
510017

510017

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Poligonului nr. 7-9; 6-8
Alba Alba Iulia Poligonului nr. 7-9; 6-8
510017

510017

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Transilvaniei nr. 14-18
Alba Alba Iulia Transilvaniei nr. 14-18
510021

510021

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Arnsberg nr. 29-T; 4-8
Alba Alba Iulia Arnsberg nr. 29-T; 4-8
510021

510021

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Cloşca nr. 3-T
Alba Alba Iulia Cloşca nr. 3-T
510022

510022

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Arnsberg nr. 14-T
Alba Alba Iulia Arnsberg nr. 14-T
510026

510026

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Energiei nr. 1-5
Alba Alba Iulia Energiei nr. 1-5
510030

510030

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 19
Alba Alba Iulia 1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 19
510030

510030

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Arnsberg nr. 1-3; 2
Alba Alba Iulia Arnsberg nr. 1-3; 2
510031

510031

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Cloşca nr. 1; 2-4
Alba Alba Iulia Cloşca nr. 1; 2-4
510032

510032

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Raţiu Ioan, doctor nr. 1-17; 2-20
Alba Alba Iulia Raţiu Ioan, doctor nr. 1-17; 2-20
510033

510033

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
9 Mai
Alba Alba Iulia 9 Mai
510033

510033

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Cipariu Timotei
Alba Alba Iulia Cipariu Timotei
510034

510034

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Brădişor
Alba Alba Iulia Brădişor
510037

510037

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Transilvaniei nr. 25-T
Alba Alba Iulia Transilvaniei nr. 25-T
510039

510039

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 9-21
Alba Alba Iulia Revoluţiei 1989 nr. 9-21
510040

510040

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Francisca
Alba Alba Iulia Francisca
510040

510040

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Gladiolelor nr. 1-5; 2
Alba Alba Iulia Gladiolelor nr. 1-5; 2
510040

510040

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Goldiş Vasile nr. 21-T
Alba Alba Iulia Goldiş Vasile nr. 21-T
510040

510040

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Pallady Theodor
Alba Alba Iulia Pallady Theodor
510041

510041

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Fântânele nr. 21-T; 24-T
Alba Alba Iulia Fântânele nr. 21-T; 24-T
510041

510041

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Goldiş Vasile nr. 28-T
Alba Alba Iulia Goldiş Vasile nr. 28-T
510041

510041

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Iederei nr. 5-T; 8-T
Alba Alba Iulia Iederei nr. 5-T; 8-T
510041

510041

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Lalelelor nr. 71-T; 36-T
Alba Alba Iulia Lalelelor nr. 71-T; 36-T
510045

510045

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Raţiu Ioan, doctor nr. 19-T; 22-T
Alba Alba Iulia Raţiu Ioan, doctor nr. 19-T; 22-T
510046

510046

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Bariţiu George nr. 1-5; 2-T
Alba Alba Iulia Bariţiu George nr. 1-5; 2-T
510047

510047

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Ştefan cel Mare nr. 13A-T; 20-T
Alba Alba Iulia Ştefan cel Mare nr. 13A-T; 20-T
510048

510048

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Poligonului nr. 1-5; 2-4
Alba Alba Iulia Poligonului nr. 1-5; 2-4
510049

510049

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-T; 2-28
Alba Alba Iulia Alexandru cel Bun nr. 1-T; 2-28
510050

510050

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Vânătorilor nr. 1-21; 2-12
Alba Alba Iulia Vânătorilor nr. 1-21; 2-12
510053

510053

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Cloşca nr. 6-T
Alba Alba Iulia Cloşca nr. 6-T
510054

510054

Alba Iulia, Judetul Alba
Ştefan cel Mare nr. 1-13; 2-18
Alba Alba Iulia Ştefan cel Mare nr. 1-13; 2-18
Bărăbanţ Miceşti Oarda Pâclişa Abrud-Sat Gura Cornei Soharu Aiud Ciumbrud Gâmbaş Gârbova de Jos Gârbova de Sus Măgina Păgida Sâncrai Ţifra Brăzeşti Cioara de Sus Muncelu Sartăş Blaj Deleni-Obârşie Fliteşti Abrud Izvoarele (Blaj) Petrisat Spătac Tiur Aiudul de Sus Veza Bonceşti Borleşti Boteşti (Câmpeni) Gârboviţa Certege Dănduţ Dealu Bistrii Dealu Capsei Baia de Arieş Dric Floreşti (Câmpeni) Furduieşti (Câmpeni) Mihoeşti Simuleşti Motorăşti Poduri Sorliţa Tomuşeşti Mănărade Valea Bistrii Vârşi Cugir Bocşitura Câmpeni Bucuru Feţeni Goaşele Mugeşti Coasta Vâscului Vinerea Cisteiu de Mureş Micoşlaca Războieni-Cetate Faţa Abrudului Uioara de Jos Sebeş Lancrăm Răhău Peste Valea Bistrii Petreşti Beldiu Căpud Coşlariu Nou Valea Caselor Peţelca Boteşti (Zlatna) Budeni Dealu Roatei Călene Dobrot Feneş Galaţi Izvoru Ampoiului Ocna Mureş Pătrângeni Pirita Podu lui Paul Runc (Zlatna) Uioara de Sus Ruşi Trâmpoiele Valea Mică Vâltori (Zlatna) Teiuş Albac Budăieşti Cioneşti Costeşti (Albac) Zlatna Dealu Lămăşoi După Pleşe Faţa Pleşeşti Dumbrava (Zlatna) Potionci Roşeşti Ruseşti Sohodol (Albac) Pârău Gruiului Tamboreşti Almaşu de Mijloc Brădet Cheile Cibului Suseni Cib Haneş Mină Nădăştia Arieşeni Bărăşti Avrămeşti (Arieşeni) Casa de Piatră Cobleş Dealu Bajului Deve Faţa Cristesei Galbena Hodobana Izlaz Pănteşti Rogoz Poieniţa (Arieşeni) Raviceşti Sturu Ştei-Arieşeni Almaşu Mare Avram Iancu Achimeţeşti Avrămeşti (Avram Iancu) Bădăi Glod Călugăreşti Căsoaia Cândeşti Cârăşti Bubeşti Coceşti Dealu Crişului Faţa Lăpuşului Cocoşeşti Dumăceşti Coroieşti Inceşti (Avram Iancu) Pătrăhăiţeşti Gojeieşti Mărteşti Helereşti Plai (Avram Iancu) Vanvuceşti Orgeşti Şoiceşti Pătruţeşti Târsa-Plai Boldeşti Şterteşti Valea Uţului Târsa Berghin Cârţuleşti Verdeşti Henig Vidrişoara Aroneşti Doleşti Straja Băleşti-Cătun Bistra Ciuldeşti Jojei Bârleşti (Bistra) Dâmbureni Cheleteni Găneşti Puşeleşti Dealu Muntelui Hodişeşti Durăşti Lunca Largă (Bistra) Valea Maciului Hudriceşti Mihăieşti Lipaia Novăceşti Nămaş Perjeşti Ghirbom Rătitiş Runcuri Poiu Sălăgeşti Băleşti Tomnatec Trişoreşti Tolăceşti Ţărăneşti Creţeşti Vârşii Mici Blandiana Vârşii Mari Acmariu Gârde Răcătău Bucium Poieni (Blandiana) Angheleşti Lunca Merilor Cerbu Ciuculeşti Bucium-Sat Coleşeni Poiana (Bistra) Floreşti (Bucium) Gura Izbitei Fereşti Heleşti Ştefanca Jurcuieşti Lupuleşti Izbita Măgura (Bucium) Vârşi-Rontu Poiana (Bucium) Poieni (Bucium) Petreni Stâlnişoara Ibru Valea Cerbului Valea Negrilesii Valea Albă Valea Poienii (Bucium) Bisericani Vâlcea Câlnic Văleni (Bucium) Cut Dogăreşti Capu Dealului Gorgan Cenade Cergău Izbicioara Lupu Ceru-Băcăinţi Cergău Mic Bolovăneşti Muntari Curpeni Dumbrăviţa Cucuta Fântânele Valea Abruzel Viezuri Cetatea de Baltă Valea Mare Crăciunelu de Sus Valea Şesii (Bucium) Ciugud Drâmbar Tătârlaua Limba Deal Teleac Ciuruleasa Şeuşa Bidigeşti Cergău Mare Buninginea Gheduleşti Bogleşti Mătişeşti (Ciuruleasa) Bulbuc Crăciunelu de Jos Bucerdea Grânoasă Vulcan Cornu Groşi Cricău Craiva Pânca Tibru Sântămărie Boz Dealu Doştatului Doştat Fărău Hăpria Sânbenedic Şilea Medveş Galda de Jos Bodreşti Galda de Sus Lupşeni Cetea Măgura (Galda de Jos) Morăreşti (Ciuruleasa) Poiana Galdei Răicani Oiejdea Zăgriş Pădure Reciu Gârda de Sus Cărpiniş (Gârbova) Biharia Daia Română Dobreşti Gârda Seacă Dealu Ordâncuşii Gheţari Heria Izvoarele (Gârda de Sus) Munună Huzăreşti Ocoale Benic Scoarţa Snide Plişti Suceşti Mesentea Şpălnaca Turdaş Silivaş Vama Seacă Gârbova Buteşti (Horea) Dârleşti Baba Fericet Dealu Frumos (Gârda de Sus) Mătişeşti (Horea) Niculeşti Mănceşti Pătruşeşti Hănăşeşti (Gârda de Sus) Teiu Trifeşti (Horea) Preluca Zânzeşti Plai (Gârda de Sus) Ighiel Şard Bucerdea Vinoasă Ţelna Hopârta Ghioncani Ilieşti Dealu Geoagiului Ivăniş Horea Necrileşti Popeşti Modoleşti (Întregalde) Sfârcea Giurgiuţ Bălcaciu Căpâlna de Jos Jidvei Feisa Petreasa Izvoarele (Livezile) Poiana Aiudului Livezile Vălişoara Ighiu Băgău Beţa Asinip Cicârd Întregalde Odverem Lunca Mureşului Ocnişoara Gura Arieşului Mărineşti Bârzan Curmătură Bârdeşti După Deal (Lupşa) Tecşeşti Holobani Lazuri (Lupşa) Hădărău Lunca (Lupşa) Veseuş Muşca Pârâu-Cărbunări Mărgaia Piţiga Lopadea Nouă Trifeşti (Lupşa) Valea Holhorii Şasa Valea Lupşii Ciuguzel Vinţa Meteş Văi Ampoiţa Lupşa Lunca Meteşului Pădurea Lunca Ampoiţei Poiana Ampoiului Geamăna Remetea Tăuţi Presaca Ampoiului Văleni (Meteş) Mănăstire Obreja Zărieş Cistei Mirăslău Poşogani Lopadea Veche Ormeniş Decea Rachiş Valea Şesii (Lupşa) Bârleşti (Mogoş) Bârleşti-Cătun Bărbeşti Bârzogani Isca Buteşti (Mogoş) Cojocani Bogdăneşti (Mogoş) Cristeşti Poiana Ursului Onceşti Poienile-Mogoş Negreşti Tomeşti Mihalţ Valea Coceşti Valea Giogeşti Valea Bârluţeşti Valea Mlacii Cicău Căptălan Copand Noşlac Găbud Mogoş Ocoliş Lunca Largă (Ocoliş) Valea Ciuciului Runc (Ocoliş) Boceşti Colibi Măghierat Ohaba Secăşel Mămăligani Pianu de Sus Plaiuri Pianu de Jos Purcăreţi Valea Barnii Costeşti (Poiana Vadului) Poiana Vadului Duduieni Făgetu de Jos Valea Ţupilor Hănăşeşti (Poiana Vadului) Lupăieşti Morcăneşti Păşteşti Stâna de Mureş Stăneşti Ponor După Deal (Ponor) Geogel Vidolm Vale în Jos Valea Bucurului Poşaga Corţeşti Pianu Lunca (Poşaga) Orăşti Poşaga de Jos Poşaga de Sus Strungari Rădeşti Leorinţ Meşcreac Şoimuş Făgetu de Sus Boţani Brădeşti Cheia Cotorăşti Petelei Olteni Valea Făgetului Valea Inzelului Valea Mănăstirii Măcăreşti Valea Uzei Vlădeşti Rimetea Colţeşti Inceşti (Poşaga) Bălmoşeşti Blideşti Bunta Cărpiniş (Roşia Montană) Săgagea Corna Curături Dăroaia Gârda-Bărbuleşti Râmeţ Iacobeşti Ignăţeşti Şoal Floreşti (Râmeţ) Ţarina Roşia de Secaş Tău Valea Poienii (Râmeţ) Ungurei Sălciua Roşia Montană Dumeşti Sălciua de Jos Sălciua de Sus Sub Piatră Coasta Henţii Săliştea Mărgineni Săliştea-Deal Tărtăria Gura Roşiei Căpâlna Dumbrava (Săsciori) Laz (Săsciori) Vârtop Loman Răchita Sebeşel Dealu Caselor Tonea Sâncel Valea Largă Sântimbru Pănade Coşlariu Săsciori Dumitra Totoi Scărişoara Pleşi Bârleşti (Scărişoara) Boteşti (Scărişoara) Floreşti (Scărişoara) Iclod Lăzeşti (Scărişoara) Lespezea Maţei Galtiu Runc (Scărişoara) Sfoartea Faţa-Lăzeşti Ştiuleţi Sohodol Băzeşti Negeşti Bilăneşti Bobăreşti (Sohodol) Burzoneşti Trânceşti Deonceşti Dilimani Furduieşti (Sohodol) Brădeana Hoancă (Sohodol) Joldişeşti Lazuri (Sohodol) Leheşti Gura Sohodol Medreşti Morăreşti (Sohodol) Muneşti Lumineşti Năpăieşti Nicoreşti Peleş Nelegeşti Poiana (Sohodol) Robeşti Sicoieşti Sebişeşti Surdeşti Şimoceşti Ţoci Valea Verde Vlădoşeşti Stremţ Faţa Pietrii Geoagiu de Sus Geomal Şibot Balomiru de Câmp Băcăinţi Sărăcsău Şona Alecuş Biia Doptău Lunca Târnavei Sânmiclăuş Valea Sasului Şpring Carpen Carpenii de Sus Cunţa Draşov Vingard Şugag Arţi Bârsana Dobra Jidoştina Mărtinie Tău Bistra Unirea Ciugudu de Jos Ciugudu de Sus Dumbrava (Unirea) Inoc Măhăceni Vadu Moţilor Bodeşti Burzeşti Dealu Frumos (Vadu Moţilor) Lăzeşti (Vadu Moţilor) Necşeşti Poduri-Briceşti Popeştii de Jos Popeştii de Sus Tomuţeşti Toţeşti Vâltori (Vadu Moţilor) Valea Lungă Făget Glogoveţ Lodroman Lunca (Valea Lungă) Tăuni Vidra Bobăreşti (Vidra) Băi Bogdăneşti (Vidra) Bordeştii Poieni Culdeşti Dos Dealu Goieşti Dosu Luncii Dosu Văseşti Drăgoieşti-Luncă Gligoreşti Ficăreşti Goieşti Haiduceşti Hărăşti Jefleşti Hoancă (Vidra) Lunca (Vidra) Lunca Bisericii Lunca Goieşti Lunca de Jos Lunca Veseşti Modoleşti (Vidra) Nemeşi Oideşti Pleşcuţa Pitărceşti Poieni (Vidra) Ponorel Puiuleţeşti Segaj Runc (Vidra) Urdeş Valea Morii Văseşti Vâlceşti Vâlcăneasa Vârtăneşti Vinţu de Jos Câmpu Goblii Crişeni Ciocaşu Dealu Ferului Gura Cuţului Haţegana Laz (Vinţu de Jos) Inuri Mătăcina Mereteu Pârău lui Mihai Stăuini Poieniţa (Vinţu de Jos) Valea Goblii Valea Vinţului Valea lui Mihai Vurpăr Alba Iulia