Coduri postale din Dâmboviţa

Cod Postal Adresa Judet Localitate Strada
130002

130002

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Bărăţiei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Bărăţiei
130002

130002

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Bărăţiei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Bărăţiei
130002

130002

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Braşovului
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Braşovului
130003

130003

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Domnească nr. 135-177; 138-200
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Domnească nr. 135-177; 138-200
130004

130004

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Madrid nr. 1-11
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Madrid nr. 1-11
130004

130004

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Magrini
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Magrini
130004

130004

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Mânăstirea Dealu
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Mânăstirea Dealu
130004

130004

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Mihai Bravu
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Mihai Bravu
130004

130004

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Sinaia
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Sinaia
130007

130007

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 2
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. 2
130007

130007

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Arsenalului bl. F1-F2
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Arsenalului bl. F1-F2
130008

130008

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Cârlova Vasile
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Cârlova Vasile
130008

130008

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Coconilor
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Coconilor
130008

130008

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Domnească bl. 48
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Domnească bl. 48
130008

130008

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Domnească nr. 179-195; 140-206
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Domnească nr. 179-195; 140-206
130009

130009

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Libertăţii bl. B1-B3; C1-C5, D1-D4
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Libertăţii bl. B1-B3; C1-C5, D1-D4
130009

130009

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Libertăţii nr. 1-11; 2-4
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Libertăţii nr. 1-11; 2-4
130010

130010

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Marinoiu, doctor nr. 1-7
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Marinoiu, doctor nr. 1-7
130010

130010

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Regele Carol I bl. 1, 44, 46
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Regele Carol I bl. 1, 44, 46
130010

130010

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Revoluţiei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Revoluţiei
130011

130011

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Revoluţiei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Revoluţiei
130011

130011

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Visarion Ion C.
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Visarion Ion C.
130015

130015

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Diţescu Stan, plutonier
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Diţescu Stan, plutonier
130016

130016

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Domnească nr. 197-235; 208-236
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Domnească nr. 197-235; 208-236
130017

130017

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Gimnaziului
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Gimnaziului
130017

130017

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Justiţiei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Justiţiei
130018

130018

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Libertăţii bl. A3A-A3C
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Libertăţii bl. A3A-A3C
130018

130018

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Mihai Viteazu
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Mihai Viteazu
130018

130018

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Mircea cel Bătrân bl. X2A-X2C
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Mircea cel Bătrân bl. X2A-X2C
130018

130018

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Stelea
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Stelea
130021

130021

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Alexandrescu Ion, maior
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Alexandrescu Ion, maior
130021

130021

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Arsenalului nr. 1-71; 2-T
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Arsenalului nr. 1-71; 2-T
130022

130022

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Băltăreţu, colonel
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Băltăreţu, colonel
130022

130022

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Enescu George
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Enescu George
130022

130022

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Liniştei nr. 21-55; 36-T
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Liniştei nr. 21-55; 36-T
130023

130023

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 1-T; 2-T
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Mircea cel Bătrân nr. 1-T; 2-T
130023

130023

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Negustorilor
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Negustorilor
130023

130023

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Petrescu Camil
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Petrescu Camil
130024

130024

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Regele Carol I nr. 1-T; 2-T
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Regele Carol I nr. 1-T; 2-T
130025

130025

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Valul Cetăţii nr. 1-15; 2-14
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Valul Cetăţii nr. 1-15; 2-14
130025

130025

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Zătranu Stan, colonel
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Zătranu Stan, colonel
130028

130028

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Oprescu Dumitru, doctor
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Oprescu Dumitru, doctor
130029

130029

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Tineretului bl. 12
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Tineretului bl. 12
130029

130029

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Tineretului nr. 1-T; 2-T
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Tineretului nr. 1-T; 2-T
130030

130030

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Transilvaniei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Transilvaniei
130031

130031

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Unirii bl. 1-2, AX10, 12AX, 50-51
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Unirii bl. 1-2, AX10, 12AX, 50-51
130034

130034

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Berzei
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Berzei
130035

130035

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Brezişeanu Eugen, maior
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Brezişeanu Eugen, maior
130036

130036

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Cetăţii
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Cetăţii
130036

130036

Târgovişte, Judetul Dâmboviţa
Creangă Ion
Dâmboviţa Târgovişte Creangă Ion
Priseaca Fieni Berevoeşti Costeşti Găeşti Moreni Pucioasa Bela Diaconeşti Glodeni (Pucioasa) Malurile Miculeşti Pucioasa-Sat Titu Fusea Hagioaica Mereni (Titu) Plopu Sălcuţa Aninoasa Săteni Viforâta Băleni Băleni-Sârbi Băleni-Români Bărbuleţu Aluniş Cetăţuia După Deal Gura Bărbuleţului Râu Alb Pietrari Râu Alb de Jos Râu Alb de Sus Şipot Valea Bezdead Broşteni (Bezdead) Costişata Măgura (Bezdead) Tunari Valea Morii Bilciureşti Suseni-Socetu Braniştea Dâmbovicioara Săveşti Brăneşti Priboiu (Brăneşti) Brezoaele Brezoaia Buciumeni Dealu Mare Valea Leurzii Bucşani Hăbeni Racoviţa Răţoaia Butimanu Bărbuceanu Lucianca Ungureni (Butimanu) Cândeşti Aninoşani Cândeşti-Deal Cândeşti-Vale Dragodăneşti Valea Mare (Cândeşti) Ciocăneşti Creţu Decindea Urziceanca Vizureşti Cobia Blidari Călugăreni (Cobia) Căpşuna Cobiuţa Crăciuneşti Frasin-Deal Frasin-Vale Gherghiţeşti Mănăstirea Mislea Cojasca Fântânele Iazu Comişani Lazuri Conţeşti Bălteni Boteni Călugăreni (Conţeşti) Crângaşi Gămăneşti Heleşteu Mereni (Conţeşti) Corbii Mari Bărăceni Grozăveşti Moara din Groapă Petreşti (Corbii Mari) Podu Corbencii Satu Nou Ungureni (Corbii Mari) Vadu Stanchii Cornăţelu Alunişu Bolovani Corni Slobozia Corneşti Bujoreanca Cătunu (Corneşti) Cristeasca Crivăţu Frasinu Hodărăşti Ibrianu Postârnacu Ungureni (Corneşti) Costeştii din Vale Mărunţişu Tomşani Crângurile Băduleşti Crângurile de Jos Crângurile de Sus Pătroaia-Deal Pătroaia-Vale Potlogeni-Vale Răţeşti Voia Crevedia Cocani Dârza Samurcaşi Dărmăneşti Mărginenii de Sus Vlădeni Dobra Mărceşti Doiceşti Dragodana Boboci Burduca Cuparu Pădureni Picior de Munte Străoşti Dragomireşti Decindeni Geangoeşti Mogoşeşti Râncăciov Ungureni (Dragomireşti) Finta Bechineşti Finta Mare Finta Veche Gheboaia Glodeni Guşoiu Lăculeţe Livezile (Glodeni) Malu Mierii Schela Gura Foii Bumbuia Catanele Făgetu Gura Ocniţei Adânca Ochiuri Săcueni Gura Şuţii Sperieţeni Hulubeşti Butoiu de Jos Butoiu de Sus Măgura (Hulubeşti) Valea Dadei I. L. Caragiale Ghirdoveni Mija Iedera Colibaşi Cricovu Dulce Iedera de Jos Iedera de Sus Lucieni Olteni (Lucieni) Raciu Siliştea (Raciu) Şuţa Seacă Ludeşti Miloşari Potocelu Scheiu de Jos Scheiu de Sus Teleşti Lunguleţu Oreasca Serdanu Malu cu Flori Capu Coastei Copăceni Micloşanii Mari Micloşanii Mici Măneşti Drăgăeşti-Pământeni Drăgăeşti-Ungureni Mătăsaru Creţuleşti Odaia Turcului Poroinica Puţu cu Salcie Sălcioara (Mătăsaru) Teţcoiu Mogoşani Chirca Cojocaru Merii Zăvoiu Moroeni Dobreşti Glod Lunca (Moroeni) Muşcel Pucheni (Moroeni) Morteni Neajlovu Moţăieni Cucuteni Niculeşti Ciocănari Movila (Niculeşti) Nucet Cazaci Ilfoveni Ocniţa Odobeşti Brâncoveanu Crovu Miuleşti Zidurile Petreşti Coada Izvorului Ghergheşti Greci Ioneşti Potlogeni-Deal Puntea de Greci Pietroşiţa Dealu Frumos Poiana Poieniţa Potlogi Pitaru Podu Cristinii Româneşti Vlăsceni Produleşti Broşteni (Produleşti) Costeştii din Deal Pucheni Brădăţel Meişoare Valea Largă Vârfureni Răcari Bălăneşti Colacu Ghergani Ghimpaţi Mavrodin Săbieşti Stăneşti Răzvad Gorgota Valea Voievozilor Runcu Bădeni Brebu Ferestre Piatra Siliştea (Runcu) Sălcioara Băneşti Cătunu (Sălcioara) Cuza Vodă Ghineşti Mircea Vodă Moara Nouă Movila (Sălcioara) Podu Rizii Slobozia Moară Şelaru Fierbinţi Glogoveanu Şotânga Teiş Tărtăşeşti Bâldana Gulia Tătărani Căprioru Gheboieni Priboiu (Tătărani) Ulieşti Croitori Hanu lui Pală Jugureni Mânăstioara Olteni (Ulieşti) Ragu Stavropolia Ulmi Colanu Dimoiu Dumbrava Matraca Nisipurile Udreşti Viişoara Valea Lungă Băceşti Izvoru (Valea Lungă) Moşia Mică Şerbăneasa Ştubeie Tisa Valea Lungă-Gorgota Valea Lungă-Ogrea Valea Mare (Valea Lungă) Valea Lungă-Cricov Valea lui Dan Valea Mare Feţeni Gârleni Livezile (Valea Mare) Saru Stratoneşti Valea Caselor Văcăreşti Brăteştii de Jos Bungetu Perşinari Văleni-Dâmboviţa Mesteacăn Vârfuri Cârlăneşti Cojoiu Merişoru Stăteşti Şuviţa Ulmetu Vişina Broşteni (Vişina) Izvoru (Vişina) Răscăeţi Vultureanca Vişineşti Dospineşti Sultanu Urseiu Voineşti Gemenea-Brătuleşti Izvoarele Lunca (Voineşti) Manga Mânjina Onceşti Suduleni Vulcana-Băi Nicolaeşti Vulcana de Sus Vulcana-Pandele Gura Vulcanei Lăculeţe-Gară Toculeşti Târgovişte