Coduri postale din Olt

Cod Postal Adresa Judet Localitate Strada
230002

230002

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V1-V4
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V1-V4
230002

230002

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 15, 17
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 15, 17
230002

230002

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Primăverii bl. FA23A, FA23B, FA27
Olt Slatina Primăverii bl. FA23A, FA23B, FA27
230002

230002

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Primăverii nr. 13-19, 13A
Olt Slatina Primăverii nr. 13-19, 13A
230002

230002

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Tipografului
Olt Slatina Tipografului
230003

230003

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Armoniei
Olt Slatina Armoniei
230003

230003

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Macului nr. 3-T; 2-T
Olt Slatina Macului nr. 3-T; 2-T
230003

230003

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Toamnei bl. 4-7, 9, 24C, DA1-DA3
Olt Slatina Toamnei bl. 4-7, 9, 24C, DA1-DA3
230003

230003

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Toamnei nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T
Olt Slatina Toamnei nr. 1-3, 7-T; 2-T
230004

230004

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Textilistului bl. G5-G10
Olt Slatina Textilistului bl. G5-G10
230004

230004

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Textilistului nr. 23-T; 10-T
Olt Slatina Textilistului nr. 23-T; 10-T
230004

230004

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Textilistului nr. 7-11, 23A, 23B, 27A
Olt Slatina Textilistului nr. 7-11, 23A, 23B, 27A
230005

230005

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V5
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. V5
230005

230005

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 19, 19A, 19B, 21
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 19, 19A, 19B, 21
230007

230007

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Păcii bl. 20, 21, 23, 24
Olt Slatina Păcii bl. 20, 21, 23, 24
230007

230007

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Păcii nr. 1-T, 1A, 5A
Olt Slatina Păcii nr. 1-T, 1A, 5A
230008

230008

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Crişan nr. 1-9
Olt Slatina Crişan nr. 1-9
230008

230008

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Independenţei bl. M1, M2, T1-T4
Olt Slatina Independenţei bl. M1, M2, T1-T4
230008

230008

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Independenţei nr. 3; 2-12
Olt Slatina Independenţei nr. 3; 2-12
230008

230008

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Victoriei
Olt Slatina Victoriei
230009

230009

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Trandafirilor
Olt Slatina Trandafirilor
230011

230011

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Cornişei bl. FA3, FA6, GA6, GA7
Olt Slatina Cornişei bl. FA3, FA6, GA6, GA7
230011

230011

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Cornişei nr. 2-12
Olt Slatina Cornişei nr. 2-12
230012

230012

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Primăverii bl. FA1, FA4, FA5
Olt Slatina Primăverii bl. FA1, FA4, FA5
230012

230012

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Primăverii nr. 2-6, 6A
Olt Slatina Primăverii nr. 2-6, 6A
230013

230013

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Crişan bl. ZA1
Olt Slatina Crişan bl. ZA1
230013

230013

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Crişan nr. 11, 11A
Olt Slatina Crişan nr. 11, 11A
230013

230013

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Înfrăţirii
Olt Slatina Înfrăţirii
230015

230015

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. CAM1, CAM2, CAM3, FB15
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. CAM1, CAM2, CAM3, FB15
230015

230015

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 7-13, 11A, 11B
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 7-13, 11A, 11B
230016

230016

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Muncii
Olt Slatina Muncii
230017

230017

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Unirii bl. FA15B, FA16, FA17
Olt Slatina Unirii bl. FA15B, FA16, FA17
230017

230017

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Unirii nr. 2-T
Olt Slatina Unirii nr. 2-T
230019

230019

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Mănăstirii nr. 1, 1A, 1D; 2A-2E
Olt Slatina Mănăstirii nr. 1, 1A, 1D; 2A-2E
230020

230020

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Lămâiţei
Olt Slatina Lămâiţei
230020

230020

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Plopilor
Olt Slatina Plopilor
230021

230021

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Arcului bl. 1A, 3A, 4, 12A, 12B
Olt Slatina Arcului bl. 1A, 3A, 4, 12A, 12B
230021

230021

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Arcului nr. 10-18
Olt Slatina Arcului nr. 10-18
230021

230021

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Centura Basarabilor
Olt Slatina Centura Basarabilor
230021

230021

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Ştrandului
Olt Slatina Ştrandului
230022

230022

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Arinului
Olt Slatina Arinului
230022

230022

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Bradului
Olt Slatina Bradului
230022

230022

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Castanilor
Olt Slatina Castanilor
230022

230022

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Cireşului
Olt Slatina Cireşului
230025

230025

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. P1, UNION
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza bl. P1, UNION
230025

230025

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 3, 3A, 3B, 5; 2-16, 12A
Olt Slatina Alexandru Ioan Cuza nr. 3, 3A, 3B, 5; 2-16, 12A
230025

230025

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Păcii bl. 18, 22, 25
Olt Slatina Păcii bl. 18, 22, 25
230025

230025

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Păcii nr. 2-T
Olt Slatina Păcii nr. 2-T
230026

230026

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Libertăţii bl. 16, 17, 19, GA8
Olt Slatina Libertăţii bl. 16, 17, 19, GA8
230026

230026

Slatina, Judetul Olt
Libertăţii bl. GA8A-GA8D
Olt Slatina Libertăţii bl. GA8A-GA8D
Cireaşov Balş Corbeni Româna Teiş Caracal Corabia Tudor Vladimirescu Vârtopu Drăgăneşti-Olt Comani Piatra-Olt Bistriţa Nouă Criva de Jos Criva de Sus Enoşeşti Piatra Scorniceşti Bălţaţi Bircii Chiţeasca Constantineşti Jitaru Mărgineni-Slobozia Mihăileşti-Popeşti Mogoşeşti Negreni Piscani Rusciori Şuica Teiuş Baldovineşti Băleasa Broşteni Dâmburile Găvăneşti Gubandru Pietriş Băbiciu Bărăşti Bărăştii de Cepturi Bărăştii de Vede Boroeşti Ciocăneşti Lăzăreşti Mereni Moţoeşti Popeşti (Bărăşti) Bârza Braneţ Bobiceşti Bechet Belgun Chinteşti Comăneşti Govora Leoteşti Mirila Brastavăţu Cruşovu Brâncoveni Mărgheni Ociogi Văleni (Brâncoveni) Brebeni Teiuşu Bucinişu Bucinişu Mic Cârlogani Beculeşti Cepari Scorbura Stupina Cezieni Bondrea Corlăteşti Cilieni Coloneşti Bărăşti (Coloneşti) Bătăreni Cârstani Chelbeşti Gueşti Mărunţei (Coloneşti) Năvârgeni Vlaici Corbu Burduleşti Buzeşti Ciureşti Milcoveni Coteana Crâmpoia Buta Cungrea Cepeşti Ibăneşti Mieşti Oteştii de Jos Oteştii de Sus Spătaru Curtişoara Dobrotinet Linia din Vale Pietrişu Proaspeţi Raiţiu Berindei Cioflanu Pestra Dăneasa Zănoaga Comanca Deveselu Dobreţu Curtişoara (Dobreţu) Horezu Dobrosloveni Frăsinetu Potopinu Reşca Reşcuţa Batia Câmpu Mare Vulpeşti Dobroteasa Dobrun Chilii Bobu Osica de Jos Roşienii Mari Roşienii Mici Ulmet Drăghiceni Grozăveşti Liiceni Făgeţelu Chilia Gruiu Isaci Bâgeşti Pielcani Cioroiaşu Fălcoiu Cioroiu Fărcaşele Fărcaşu de Jos Ghimpaţi Hotărani Găneasa Dranovăţu Grădiştea Oltişoru Gârcov Ursa Giuvărăşti Izvoru Slăveni Grădinari Gostavăţu Petculeşti Runcu Mare Satu Nou (Grădinari) Grojdibodu Hotaru Ianca Potelu Iancu Jianu Dobriceni Preoteşti Icoana Floru Ursoaia Izbiceni Izvoarele Alimăneşti Leleasca Afumaţi Greereşti Mierliceşti Toneşti (Leleasca) Tufaru Urşi Mărunţei Bălăneşti Malu Roşu Mihăeşti Buşca Milcov Ipoteşti Milcovu din Deal Milcovu din Vale Stejaru Ulmi Morunglav Bărăşti (Morunglav) Ghioşani Moruneşti Poiana Mare Movileni Bacea Nicolae Titulescu Ghimpeţeni Ghimpeţenii Noi Obârşia Câmpu Părului Coteni Obârşia Nouă Tabonu Oboga Călui Gura Căluiu Oporelu Beria de Jos Beria de Sus Rădeşti Optaşi-Măgura Optaşi Vităneşti Sârbii-Măgura Orlea Gura Padinii Orlea Nouă Satu Nou (Gura Padinii) Osica de Sus Greci (Osica de Sus) Ostrov Peretu Tomeni Vlăduleni Pârşcoveni Butoi Olari Şopârliţa Perieţi Bălteni Măgura (Perieţi) Mierleştii de Sus Pleşoiu Arceşti Arceşti-Cot Cocorăşti Doba Schitu din Deal Schitu din Vale Poboru Albeşti Cornăţelu Creţi Seaca (Poboru) Surpeni Potcoava Potcoava-Fălcoeni Sineşti Trufineşti Valea Merilor Priseaca Buiceşti Săltăneşti Radomireşti Călineşti Crăciunei Poiana Redea Redişoara Valea Soarelui Rotunda Rusăneşti Jieni Sâmbureşti Cerbeni Ioniceşti Lăunele Mănuleşti Stănuleasa (Sâmbureşti) Toneşti (Sâmbureşti) Scărişoara Plăviceni Rudari Schitu Catanele Greci (Schitu) Lisa Moşteni Seaca Slătioara Salcia Spineni Alunişu Cuza Vodă Davideşti Optăşani Profa Vineţi Sprâncenata Bârseştii de Sus Frunzaru Uria Stoeneşti Stoicăneşti Strejeşti Colibaşi Mamura Strejeştii de Sus Studina Arvăteasca Grădinile Plăviceanca Studiniţa Şerbăneşti Strugurelu Şerbăneştii de Sus Ştefan cel Mare Ianca Nouă Tătuleşti Bărbălăi Lunca Măgura (Tătuleşti) Mirceşti Momaiu Teslui Cherleştii Moşteni Cherleştii din Deal Comăniţa Corbu (Teslui) Deleni Schitu Deleni Tia Mare Doanca Potlogeni Topana Cândeleşti Ciorâca Cojgărei Ungureni Traian Tufeni Stoborăşti Urzica Stăvaru Valea Mare Bârca Recea Turia Zorleasca Vădastra Vişina Nouă Vădăstriţa Văleni Mandra Popeşti (Văleni) Tirişneag Vâlcele Bărcăneşti Vâlcelele de Sus Verguleasa Căzăneşti Cucueţi Dumitreşti Poganu Valea Fetei Vâneşti Vişina Vitomireşti Bulimanu Dejeşti Doneşti Stănuleasa (Vitomireşti) Trepteni Vlădila Frăsinet-Gară Vlădila Nouă Voineasa Blaj Mărgăriteşti Racoviţa Rusăneştii de Sus Vulpeni Cotorbeşti Gropşani Mardale Pescăreşti Plopşorelu Prisaca Simniceni Tabaci Valea Satului Vultureşti Dienci Valea lui Alb Vlăngăreşti Slatina